Équipe du Québec - Archive 2006-2007

Équipe du Québec 2006-2007

 

                  

 

 

 

SENIOR

DAME Marie-Ève Lavigne
COUPLE Stéphanie Valois & Jonathan Boudreau Béland
DANSE Marie-France Dubreuil & Patrice Lauzon
  Lauren Brown & Jonathan Pelletier
  Mylène Lamoureux & Michael Mee
  Catherine Miller & Guillaume Gfeller
 

JUNIOR

DAME Vanessa Sauriol
COUPLE Marie-Ève Lavigne & Léo-Paul Dufour
DANSE Ariane Emard-Lauzon & Dylan Fieldhouse
 

NOVICE 

MESSIEUR Pierre-Luc Gagnon
DANSE Mélodie-Tara Tremblay & Nicolas Nadon
 

PRÉ-NOVICE

MESSIEUR Simon Beaudoin
DANSE Pénélope Mondion & Benoît Gagnon
 
DÉVELOPPEMENT:
Novice dames Marylie Jorg  
Pré-Novice dames  Stéphanie Pelletier 
Juvénille dames Tyscia Audy 
  Annabelle Côté 

Équipe du Québec - Archive 2007-2008

Équipe du Québec 2007-2008

 

                  

 

 

 

SENIOR

DAME  Marie-Ève Lavigne
COUPLE Stéphanie Valois & Jonathan Boudreau Béland
DANSE Christina Bourgeois & Jonathan Pelletier
   Mylène Lamoureux & Michael Mee
   Andréa Chong & Guillaume Gfeller
 

JUNIOR

DAME  Vanessa Sauriol
MESSIEUR  Pierre Luc Gagnon
DANSE  Mélodie-Tara Tremblay & Jonathan W. Arcieri
 

PRÉ-NOVICE

MESSIEUR Jérémie Boisier-Michaud
DANSE  Pénélope Mondion & Benoît Gagnon
   Mireille Poudrier & Benjamin Smyth
 
DÉVELOPPEMENT:
Novice dames Marylie Jorg 
Pré-Novice dames  Annabelle Côté
Pré-Juvénille messieurs Nicolas Nadeau
Pré-Juvénile danse B   Marie-Jade Lauriault & Pierre-Richard Chiasson

Équipe du Québec - Archive 2008-2009

Équipe du Québec 2008-2009

 

                  

 

SENIOR

 DAME   Vanessa Sauriol
 DANSE   Mylène Girard & Jonathan Pelletier
    Mylène Lamoureux & Michael Mee
    Andréa Chong & Guillaume Gfeller
   

JUNIOR

 MESSIEUR

  Pierre Luc Gagnon 

 DANSE   Mélodie-Tara Tremblay & Jonathan W. Arcieri
 

  NOVICE

 DANSE  Pénélope Mondion & Benoît Gagnon
 

PRÉ-NOVICE

 DAME  Tyscia Audy
 MESSIEUR  Nicolas Beaudoin
 DANSE

 Mireille Poudrier & Benjamin Smyth                          

 

SANS LIMITE

Nom Club Suivi

Jennyfer Richer-Labelle

St-Jérôme 2009-2011

Marie-Pier Gingras

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011

Britanie Caron 

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011
 
DÉVELOPPEMENT VOLET 1

Nom

Club

Suivi

Alexe Paiement-Denault

Vallée de la Rouge

2008-2010

Audrey-Ann Lajeunesse

Mont-Laurier

2008-2010

Maya Jade Labelle

Vallée de la Rouge

2008-2010

Maude Clavel

Mont-Laurier

2008-2010

Cloé David

Vallé de la Rouge

2008-2010

Myriam Quévillon

Mont-Laurier

2009-2011

Mélodie Philipps

Ste-Anne-des-Plaines

2009-2011

Rose-Annie Baril

Lachute

2009-2011

Marie-Pier Roy-Charlebois

St-Eustache

2009-2011

Alison Rochon-Lauzon

Vallée de la Rouge

2009-2011

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT VOLET 2

Nom

Club

Suivi

Alexandra Repper

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2008-2010

Mélodie Simard

St-Eustache

2008-2010

Brinanie Caron

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2008-2010

Mégan St-Jean

Mont-Laurier

2008-2010

Aurélie Larocque-Dufour

Unibel

2008-2010

Johnny Laurens

St-Jérôme

2009-2011

Audrey-Ann Lajeunesse

Mont-Laurier

2009-2011

Camille Blais

St-Jérôme

2009-2011

Alexe Paiement-Denault

Vallée de la Rouge

2009-2011

Émilie Beaucage

St-Eustache

2009-2011

Équipe du Québec - Archive 2009-2010

Équipe du Québec 2009-2010

                  

 

SENIOR

 DAME    Vanessa Sauriol
 DANSE   Mylène Girard & Jonathan Pelletier
    Andréa Chong & Guillaume Gfeller
   

JUNIOR

 MESSIEUR

  Pierre-Luc Gagnon 

 

  NOVICE

MESSIEUR Nicolas Beaudoin
 DANSE Mireille Poudrier & Benjamin Smyth
  Pénélope Mondion & Benoît Gagnon
 

PRÉ-NOVICE

 DAME Camille Caron-Francoeur
 MESSIEUR  Nicolas Nadeau   
 DANSE

 Mireille Poudrier & Benjamin Smyth                          

 

SANS LIMITE

Nom Club Suivi

Jennyfer Richer-Labelle

St-Jérôme 2009-2011

Marie-Pier Gingras

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011

Britanie Caron 

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011
 
DÉVELOPPEMENT VOLET 1

Nom

Club

Suivi

Alexe Paiement-Denault

Vallée de la Rouge

2008-2010

Audrey-Ann Lajeunesse

Mont-Laurier

2008-2010

Maya Jade Labelle

Vallée de la Rouge

2008-2010

Maude Clavel

Mont-Laurier

2008-2010

Cloé David

Vallé de la Rouge

2008-2010

Myriam Quévillon

Mont-Laurier

2009-2011

Mélodie Philipps

Ste-Anne-des-Plaines

2009-2011

Rose-Annie Baril

Lachute

2009-2011

Marie-Pier Roy-Charlebois

St-Eustache

2009-2011

Alison Rochon-Lauzon

Vallée de la Rouge

2009-2011

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT VOLET 2

Nom

Club

Suivi

Alexandra Repper

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2008-2010

Mélodie Simard

St-Eustache

2008-2010

Brinanie Caron

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2008-2010

Mégan St-Jean

Mont-Laurier

2008-2010

Aurélie Larocque-Dufour

Unibel

2008-2010

Johnny Laurens

St-Jérôme

2009-2011

Audrey-Ann Lajeunesse

Mont-Laurier

2009-2011

Camille Blais

St-Jérôme

2009-2011

Alexe Paiement-Denault

Vallée de la Rouge

2009-2011

Émilie Beaucage

St-Eustache

2009-2011

Équipe du Québec - Archive 2010-2011


Équipe du Québec 2010-2011

                  

 

JUNIOR

 MESSIEUR    Jérémie Boisier-Michaud
 DAME    Marylie Jorg
   

NOVICE

 MESSIEUR

  Nicolas Beaudoin

 

PRÉ-NOVICE

 MESSIEUR  Daniel Olivier Boulanger Trottier
   Nicolas Nadeau   
 DANSE

 Marie-Jade Lauriault & Pierre Richard Chiasson

  Claudia Magnan & Connor Reilly
 

SANS LIMITE / PRÉ-JUVÉNILE

 

Nom Club Suivi

Jennyfer Richer-Labelle

St-Jérôme 2009-2011

Marie-Pier Gingras

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011

Britanie Caron ABANDON

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011

Christina Carreira Plus de la région

Rosemère 2009-2011

Maïka Trahan

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2009-2011

Alexandra Repper

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2010-2012

Daliane Boudreau-Couture

Boisbriand 2010-2012

Maya Isabelle

St-Jérôme 2010-2012

Lorie Léonard

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse 2010-2012

Jérémie Crevaux

Unibel 2010-2012

Gabrielle Guay-Fréchette

Boisbriand 2010-2012
 

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT VOLET 1

Nom

Club

Suivi

Myriam Quévillon

Mont-Laurier

2009-2011

Mélodie Philipps ABANDON

Ste-Anne-des-Plaines

2009-2011

Rose-Annie Baril ABANDON

Lachute

2009-2011

Marie-Pier Roy-Charlebois ABANDON

St-Eustache

2009-2011

Alison Rochon-Lauzon ABANDON

Vallée de la Rouge

2009-2011

William Bégin ABANDON

Lachute

2009-2011

Maude Quevillon

Mont-Laurier

2010-2012

Kiandra Légaré

Mont-Tremblant

2010-2012

Cate Paterson

Lorraine

2010-2012

Anaïlle Cordon

Mont-Laurier

2010-2012

Victoria Neault

Mont-Tremblant

2010-2012

Frédérick Barnabé

 Ste-Anne-des-Plaines

2011-2013

Chloé Castonguay

 Mont-Tremblant

2011-2013

Julianne Lussier

 Mont-Tremblant

2011-2013

Angélique Martin

 Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2011-2013

Catherine Fratelli

 Boisbriand

2011-2013

 

DÉVELOPPEMENT VOLET 2

Nom

Club

Suivi

Johnny Laurens

St-Jérôme

2009-2011

Audrey-Ann Lajeunesse

Mont-Laurier

2009-2011

Camille Blais ABANDON

St-Jérôme

2009-2011

Alexe Paiement-Denault ABANDON

Vallée de la Rouge

2009-2011

Émilie Beaucage ABANDON

St-Eustache

2009-2011

Marilyn Brassard-Fournier ABANDON

Boisbriand

2009-2011

Benjamin Richer-Labelle ABANDON

St-Jérôme

2010-2012

Sandrine Aupin

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2010-2012

Léa Tremblay ABANDON

Rosemère

2010-2012

Marie-Ève Gauthier

Rosemère

2010-2012

Camille Gingras ABANDON

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2010-2012

Catherine Lachance

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2011-2013

Anaïs Durocher

St-Jérôme

2011-2013

Julianne Sotelsek

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2011-2013

Elera Storme

Boisbriand

2011-2013

Charlotte Racine (Substitut)

Blainville/Ste-Thérèse

2011-2013

joomla template 1.6